Logo Universitaet Teubingen

Gäste 2019

Prof. Dr. Simon Brendle 11.12.2018-21.01.2019,14.-24.03.2019

Pei-Ken Hung 16.-25.12.2018 und 14.-20.01.2019

PhD Adam Layne 16.-18.01.2019

Dr. Christos Mantoulidis 21.-25.01.2019

Dr. Stefan Suhr 29.-31.01.2019

Dr. Istvan Racz 05.-08.02.2019

Dr. Didier Solis 25.06.-03.07.2019

Dr. Luis Ake 22.06.-30.06.2019

Pei-Ken Hung 05.-12.07.2019

Dr. Christian Ketterer
14.-16.07.2019

Prof. Dr. Simon Brendle
16.05-02.09.2019